Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 1
14-09-2016
Jos Geerling 1   Annour/MADIBA 2
3 - 4
Wedstrijddag 1
16-09-2016
Spakenburg 1   1461 Soest 2
3 - 4
Wedstrijddag 1
16-09-2016
Kolkrijst de 1   VVZA 1
7 - 4
Wedstrijddag 1
16-09-2016
Bilt De 1   Laren 99 1
3 - 5
Wedstrijddag 1
16-09-2016
Adelaars zvv 3   All Stars Baarn 1
6 - 6
Wedstrijddag 1
16-09-2016
GS'76 2   Team Vos 2
6 - 3
Wedstrijddag 2
21-09-2016
All Stars Baarn 1   GS'76 2
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 2
23-09-2016
Laren 99 1   Kolkrijst de 1
4 - 6
Wedstrijddag 2
23-09-2016
VVZA 1   Spakenburg 1
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 2
23-09-2016
Team Vos 2   Jos Geerling 1
4 - 3
Wedstrijddag 2
23-09-2016
Annour/MADIBA 2   Bilt De 1
9 - 5
Wedstrijddag 2
23-09-2016
1461 Soest 2   Adelaars zvv 3
2 - 11
Wedstrijddag 3
28-09-2016
Jos Geerling 1   All Stars Baarn 1
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 3
30-09-2016
Spakenburg 1   Laren 99 1
4 - 6
Wedstrijddag 3
30-09-2016
Kolkrijst de 1   Bilt De 1
6 - 5
Wedstrijddag 3
30-09-2016
Team Vos 2   Annour/MADIBA 2
3 - 7
Wedstrijddag 3
30-09-2016
GS'76 2   1461 Soest 2
5 - 8
Wedstrijddag 3
30-09-2016
Adelaars zvv 3   VVZA 1
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 4
05-10-2016
All Stars Baarn 1   Team Vos 2
9 - 2
Wedstrijddag 4
07-10-2016
VVZA 1   GS'76 2
5 - 5
Wedstrijddag 4
07-10-2016
Laren 99 1   Adelaars zvv 3
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 4
07-10-2016
Annour/MADIBA 2   Kolkrijst de 1
8 - 5
Wedstrijddag 4
07-10-2016
1461 Soest 2   Jos Geerling 1
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 5
14-10-2016
Spakenburg 1   Kolkrijst de 1
3 - 6
Wedstrijddag 7
19-10-2016
All Stars Baarn 1   VVZA 1
1 - 6
Wedstrijddag 4
21-10-2016
Bilt De 1   Spakenburg 1
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 5
26-10-2016
Jos Geerling 1   VVZA 1
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 5
26-10-2016
All Stars Baarn 1   Annour/MADIBA 2
5 - 7
Wedstrijddag 5
28-10-2016
Team Vos 2   1461 Soest 2
8 - 4
Wedstrijddag 5
28-10-2016
GS'76 2   Laren 99 1
11 - 1
Wedstrijddag 5
28-10-2016
Adelaars zvv 3   Bilt De 1
12 - 3
Wedstrijddag 6
04-11-2016
VVZA 1   Team Vos 2
8 - 6
Wedstrijddag 6
04-11-2016
Laren 99 1   Jos Geerling 1
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 6
04-11-2016
Kolkrijst de 1   Adelaars zvv 3
6 - 6
Wedstrijddag 6
04-11-2016
Bilt De 1   GS'76 2
1 - 0
Wedstrijddag 6
04-11-2016
Annour/MADIBA 2   Spakenburg 1
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 7
09-11-2016
Jos Geerling 1   Bilt De 1
9 - 2
Wedstrijddag 7
11-11-2016
Team Vos 2   Laren 99 1
2 - 0
Wedstrijddag 7
11-11-2016
Adelaars zvv 3   Spakenburg 1
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 7
11-11-2016
GS'76 2   Kolkrijst de 1
1 - 5
Wedstrijddag 7
11-11-2016
1461 Soest 2   Annour/MADIBA 2
4 - 6
Wedstrijddag 8
18-11-2016
VVZA 1   1461 Soest 2
6 - 7
Wedstrijddag 8
18-11-2016
Kolkrijst de 1   Jos Geerling 1
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 8
18-11-2016
Laren 99 1   All Stars Baarn 1
6 - 3
Wedstrijddag 8
18-11-2016
Spakenburg 1   GS'76 2
5 - 5
Wedstrijddag 8
18-11-2016
Bilt De 1   Team Vos 2
5 - 6
Wedstrijddag 9
21-11-2016
VVZA 1   Annour/MADIBA 2
6 - 12
Wedstrijddag 9
23-11-2016
Jos Geerling 1   Spakenburg 1
7 - 3
Wedstrijddag 9
23-11-2016
All Stars Baarn 1   Bilt De 1
2 - 5
Wedstrijddag 9
25-11-2016
Team Vos 2   Kolkrijst de 1
4 - 5
Wedstrijddag 9
25-11-2016
GS'76 2   Adelaars zvv 3
7 - 4
Wedstrijddag 9
25-11-2016
1461 Soest 2   Laren 99 1
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 11
30-11-2016
1461 Soest 2   Kolkrijst de 1
2 - 3
Wedstrijddag 8
02-12-2016
Annour/MADIBA 2   Adelaars zvv 3
6 - 6
Wedstrijddag 10
09-12-2016
Kolkrijst de 1   All Stars Baarn 1
4 - 3
Wedstrijddag 10
09-12-2016
Laren 99 1   VVZA 1
3 - 8
Wedstrijddag 10
09-12-2016
Spakenburg 1   Team Vos 2
2 - 6
Wedstrijddag 10
09-12-2016
Bilt De 1   1461 Soest 2
7 - 3
Wedstrijddag 10
09-12-2016
Adelaars zvv 3   Jos Geerling 1
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 10
09-12-2016
GS'76 2   Annour/MADIBA 2
9 - 6
Wedstrijddag 11
14-12-2016
All Stars Baarn 1   Spakenburg 1
3 - 5
Wedstrijddag 11
14-12-2016
Jos Geerling 1   GS'76 2
2 - 1
Wedstrijddag 11
16-12-2016
VVZA 1   Bilt De 1
12 - 3
Wedstrijddag 11
16-12-2016
Team Vos 2   Adelaars zvv 3
6 - 4
Wedstrijddag 11
16-12-2016
Annour/MADIBA 2   Laren 99 1
4 - 7
Wedstrijddag 6
21-12-2016
1461 Soest 2   All Stars Baarn 1
7 - 5
Wedstrijddag 12
11-01-2017
All Stars Baarn 1   Adelaars zvv 3
2 - 9
Wedstrijddag 12
11-01-2017
1461 Soest 2   Spakenburg 1
7 - 6
Wedstrijddag 12
13-01-2017
VVZA 1   Kolkrijst de 1
5 - 3
Wedstrijddag 12
13-01-2017
Team Vos 2   GS'76 2
5 - 5
Wedstrijddag 12
13-01-2017
Laren 99 1   Bilt De 1
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 12
13-01-2017
Annour/MADIBA 2   Jos Geerling 1
7 - 3
Wedstrijddag 13
18-01-2017
Jos Geerling 1   Team Vos 2
8 - 4
Wedstrijddag 13
20-01-2017
Spakenburg 1   VVZA 1
6 - 2
Wedstrijddag 13
20-01-2017
Kolkrijst de 1   Laren 99 1
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 13
20-01-2017
Adelaars zvv 3   1461 Soest 2
5 - 5
Wedstrijddag 13
20-01-2017
Bilt De 1   Annour/MADIBA 2
2 - 6
Wedstrijddag 13
20-01-2017
GS'76 2   All Stars Baarn 1
4 - 3
Wedstrijddag 14
25-01-2017
All Stars Baarn 1   Jos Geerling 1
9 - 2
Wedstrijddag 14
25-01-2017
1461 Soest 2   GS'76 2
4 - 6
Wedstrijddag 14
27-01-2017
Laren 99 1   Spakenburg 1
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 14
27-01-2017
VVZA 1   Adelaars zvv 3
6 - 3
Wedstrijddag 14
27-01-2017
Bilt De 1   Kolkrijst de 1
3 - 4
Wedstrijddag 14
27-01-2017
Annour/MADIBA 2   Team Vos 2
6 - 5
Wedstrijddag 17
03-02-2017
Spakenburg 1   GS'76 2
6 - 5
Wedstrijddag 17
03-02-2017
Spakenburg 1   Annour/MADIBA 2
3 - 5
Wedstrijddag 15
08-02-2017
Jos Geerling 1   1461 Soest 2
7 - 6
Wedstrijddag 15
10-02-2017
Team Vos 2   All Stars Baarn 1
5 - 5
Wedstrijddag 15
10-02-2017
Kolkrijst de 1   Annour/MADIBA 2
3 - 7
Wedstrijddag 15
10-02-2017
Spakenburg 1   Bilt De 1
3 - 6
Wedstrijddag 15
10-02-2017
Adelaars zvv 3   Laren 99 1
9 - 4
Wedstrijddag 15
10-02-2017
GS'76 2   VVZA 1
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 16
13-02-2017
VVZA 1   Jos Geerling 1
1 - 8
Wedstrijddag 16
17-02-2017
Kolkrijst de 1   Spakenburg 1
4 - 7
Wedstrijddag 16
17-02-2017
Laren 99 1   GS'76 2
10 - 1
Wedstrijddag 16
17-02-2017
Bilt De 1   Adelaars zvv 3
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 16
17-02-2017
Annour/MADIBA 2   All Stars Baarn 1
9 - 3
Wedstrijddag 16
17-02-2017
1461 Soest 2   Team Vos 2
7 - 4
Wedstrijddag 21
22-02-2017
All Stars Baarn 1   Kolkrijst de 1
7 - 2
Wedstrijddag 17
01-03-2017
Jos Geerling 1   Laren 99 1
5 - 1
Wedstrijddag 17
01-03-2017
All Stars Baarn 1   1461 Soest 2
2 - 6
Wedstrijddag 17
03-03-2017
Adelaars zvv 3   Kolkrijst de 1
6 - 5
Wedstrijddag 17
03-03-2017
Team Vos 2   VVZA 1
10 - 10
Wedstrijddag 17
03-03-2017
GS'76 2   Bilt De 1
3 - 6
Wedstrijddag 18
10-03-2017
Spakenburg 1   Adelaars zvv 3
6 - 5
Wedstrijddag 18
10-03-2017
Laren 99 1   Team Vos 2
4 - 5
Wedstrijddag 18
10-03-2017
Kolkrijst de 1   GS'76 2
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 18
10-03-2017
VVZA 1   All Stars Baarn 1
5 - 6
Wedstrijddag 18
10-03-2017
Bilt De 1   Jos Geerling 1
4 - 7
Wedstrijddag 19
15-03-2017
Jos Geerling 1   Kolkrijst de 1
8 - 2
Wedstrijddag 19
15-03-2017
All Stars Baarn 1   Laren 99 1
5 - 3
Wedstrijddag 19
17-03-2017
Adelaars zvv 3   Annour/MADIBA 2
4 - 5
Wedstrijddag 19
17-03-2017
Team Vos 2   Bilt De 1
10 - 5
Wedstrijddag 19
17-03-2017
GS'76 2   Spakenburg 1
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 19
17-03-2017
1461 Soest 2   VVZA 1
3 - 2

Stand

1. Annour/MADIBA 2 18 46
2. Jos Geerling 1 19 37
3. Kolkrijst de 1 20 34
4. 1461 Soest 2 18 29
5. Adelaars zvv 3 19 28
6. Team Vos 2 19 27
7. VVZA 1 19 24
8. GS'76 2 19 21
9. All Stars Baarn 1 20 21
10. Laren 99 1 19 20
11. Spakenburg 1 19 19
12. Bilt De 1 19 16

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 20
24-03-2017
Adelaars zvv 3   GS'76 2
19 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
24-03-2017
Kolkrijst de 1   Team Vos 2
20 : 10 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
24-03-2017
Laren 99 1   1461 Soest 2
20 : 10 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
24-03-2017
Bilt De 1   All Stars Baarn 1
21 : 05 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
24-03-2017
Spakenburg 1   Jos Geerling 1
21 : 55 uur
Wedstrijddag 20
24-03-2017
Annour/MADIBA 2   VVZA 1
22 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 18
31-03-2017
Annour/MADIBA 2   1461 Soest 2
22 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
07-04-2017
Adelaars zvv 3   Team Vos 2
19 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
07-04-2017
Laren 99 1   Annour/MADIBA 2
20 : 10 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
07-04-2017
Kolkrijst de 1   1461 Soest 2
20 : 10 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
07-04-2017
Spakenburg 1   All Stars Baarn 1
21 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
07-04-2017
Bilt De 1   VVZA 1
21 : 05 uur
Wedstrijddag 22
07-04-2017
GS'76 2   Jos Geerling 1
22 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
19-04-2017
Jos Geerling 1   Adelaars zvv 3
20 : 10 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
21-04-2017
Team Vos 2   Spakenburg 1
20 : 05 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
21-04-2017
VVZA 1   Laren 99 1
20 : 10 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
21-04-2017
Annour/MADIBA 2   GS'76 2
22 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag 21
21-04-2017
1461 Soest 2   Bilt De 1
22 : 10 uur