Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
08-01-2018
Annour/MADIBA 4   Bilt De FC 1
 > 5 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-01-2018
Delta Sports '95 FC 2   All Stars Baarn 1
 > -  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-01-2018
Kampong 1   Adelaars zvv 3
 > 4 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-01-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3   1461 Soest 2
 > 17 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-01-2018
Kolkrijst de ZV 1   Team Vos 1
 > 6 - 6  

Stand 2017/2018

1. Kolkrijst de ZV 1 10 20
2. Spakenburg 1 10 20
3. Adelaars zvv 3 10 19
4. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3 10 18
5. Annour/MADIBA 4 10 14
6. 1461 Soest 2 11 14
7. Bilt De FC 1 10 9
8. All Stars Baarn 1 9 8
9. Kampong 1 10 8
10. Delta Sports '95 FC 2 10 8
11. Team Vos 1 10 7

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
Adelaars zvv 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
Kolkrijst de ZV 1   Delta Sports '95 FC 2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
Kampong 1   Annour/MADIBA 4
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
Bilt De 1   Spakenburg 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
1461 Soest 2   Team Vos 1
22 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
24-01-2018
All Stars Baarn 1   Bilt De FC 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
26-01-2018
Team Vos 1   Kampong 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
26-01-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3   Annour/MADIBA 4
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
26-01-2018
Spakenburg 1   Kolkrijst de ZV 1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
29-01-2018
Annour/MADIBA 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
31-01-2018
All Stars Baarn 1   Kolkrijst de ZV 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
Adelaars zvv 3   Bilt De FC 1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
Kampong 1   Delta Sports '95 FC 2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
1461 Soest 2   Spakenburg 1
22 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-02-2018
Annour/MADIBA 4   Spakenburg 1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Delta Sports '95 FC 2   Bilt De FC 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Team Vos 1   Adelaars zvv 3
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3   All Stars Baarn 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Kampong 1   1461 Soest 2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
14-02-2018
1461 Soest 2   Annour/MADIBA 4
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
14-02-2018
All Stars Baarn 1   Team Vos 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Adelaars zvv 3   Kampong 1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Kolkrijst de ZV 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Spakenburg 1   Delta Sports 2
21 : :00 uur