Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 1
12-09-2016
Kolkrijst de 2   SEC 2
0 - 7
Wedstrijddag 1
12-09-2016
1461 Soest 4   Plank de 2
6 - 4
Wedstrijddag 1
15-09-2016
Spakenburg 3   Rondine La fv 3
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 1
16-09-2016
Rondine La fv 2   zvv Fetih 1453 1
12 - 3
Wedstrijddag 1
16-09-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   GS'76 7
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 2
19-09-2016
zvv Fetih 1453 1   Spakenburg 3
4 - 6
Wedstrijddag 2
19-09-2016
SEC 2   Rondine La fv 2
3 - 5
Wedstrijddag 2
23-09-2016
GS'76 7   1461 Soest 4
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 2
23-09-2016
Plank de 2   Kolkrijst de 2
7 - 3
Wedstrijddag 2
23-09-2016
Rondine La fv 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
3 - 10
Wedstrijddag 3
30-09-2016
Kolkrijst de 2   GS'76 7
3 - 7
Wedstrijddag 3
30-09-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   zvv Fetih 1453 1
24 - 6
Wedstrijddag 3
30-09-2016
1461 Soest 4   Rondine La fv 3
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 4
03-10-2016
zvv Fetih 1453 1   1461 Soest 4
10 - 7
Wedstrijddag 4
03-10-2016
SEC 2   Spakenburg 3
4 - 7
Wedstrijddag 4
07-10-2016
GS'76 7   Plank de 2
14 - 2
Wedstrijddag 4
07-10-2016
Rondine La fv 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
8 - 3
Wedstrijddag 4
07-10-2016
Rondine La fv 3   Kolkrijst de 2
8 - 3
Wedstrijddag 23
14-10-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   Spakenburg 3
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 23
14-10-2016
Plank de 2   Rondine La fv 3
4 - 8
Wedstrijddag 23
14-10-2016
GS'76 7   SEC 2
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 23
14-10-2016
Kolkrijst de 2   zvv Fetih 1453 1
3 - 4
Wedstrijddag 23
14-10-2016
1461 Soest 4   Rondine La fv 2
5 - 1
Wedstrijddag 3
21-10-2016
Plank de 2   SEC 2
11 - 6
Wedstrijddag 3
21-10-2016
Spakenburg 3   Rondine La fv 2
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 5
24-10-2016
GS'76 7   SEC 2
8 - 2
Wedstrijddag 5
28-10-2016
Kolkrijst de 2   zvv Fetih 1453 1
3 - 5
Wedstrijddag 5
28-10-2016
Plank de 2   Rondine La fv 3
2 - 12
Wedstrijddag 5
28-10-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   Spakenburg 3
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 5
28-10-2016
1461 Soest 4   Rondine La fv 2
3 - 4
Wedstrijddag 6
31-10-2016
zvv Fetih 1453 1   Plank de 2
13 - 4
Wedstrijddag 6
31-10-2016
SEC 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
8 - 5
Wedstrijddag 6
04-11-2016
Rondine La fv 3   GS'76 7
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 6
04-11-2016
Rondine La fv 2   Kolkrijst de 2
8 - 2
Wedstrijddag 7
09-11-2016
1461 Soest 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 7
11-11-2016
Kolkrijst de 2   Spakenburg 3
1 - 5
Wedstrijddag 7
11-11-2016
GS'76 7   zvv Fetih 1453 1
5 - 4
Wedstrijddag 7
11-11-2016
Plank de 2   Rondine La fv 2
1 - 12
Wedstrijddag 7
11-11-2016
Rondine La fv 3   SEC 2
1 - 7
Wedstrijddag 8
14-11-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   Kolkrijst de 2
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 8
14-11-2016
zvv Fetih 1453 1   Rondine La fv 3
4 - 9
Wedstrijddag 8
16-11-2016
1461 Soest 4   SEC 2
3 - 5
Wedstrijddag 8
17-11-2016
Spakenburg 3   Plank de 2
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 8
18-11-2016
Rondine La fv 2   GS'76 7
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 9
21-11-2016
SEC 2   zvv Fetih 1453 1
10 - 5
Wedstrijddag 9
25-11-2016
Rondine La fv 3   Rondine La fv 2
2 - 3
Wedstrijddag 9
25-11-2016
GS'76 7   Spakenburg 3
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 9
25-11-2016
Plank de 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
3 - 11
Wedstrijddag 9
25-11-2016
Kolkrijst de 2   1461 Soest 4
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 24
28-11-2016
zvv Fetih 1453 1   Plank de 2
8 - 5
Wedstrijddag 24
28-11-2016
SEC 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
2 - 10
Wedstrijddag 24
02-12-2016
Rondine La fv 3   GS'76 7
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 24
02-12-2016
Rondine La fv 2   Kolkrijst de 2
5 - 4
Wedstrijddag 24
02-12-2016
Spakenburg 3   1461 Soest 4
4 - 7
Wedstrijddag 10
07-12-2016
SEC 2   Kolkrijst de 2
8 - 4
Wedstrijddag 10
07-12-2016
zvv Fetih 1453 1   Rondine La fv 2
2 - 5
Wedstrijddag 10
09-12-2016
GS'76 7   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
8 - 5
Wedstrijddag 10
09-12-2016
Rondine La fv 3   Spakenburg 3
4 - 11
Wedstrijddag 11
12-12-2016
Rondine La fv 2   SEC 2
2 - 6
Wedstrijddag 11
12-12-2016
1461 Soest 4   GS'76 7
8 - 4
Wedstrijddag 11
16-12-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   Rondine La fv 3
5 - 3
Wedstrijddag 11
16-12-2016
Spakenburg 3   zvv Fetih 1453 1
6 - 7
Wedstrijddag 11
16-12-2016
Kolkrijst de 2   Plank de 2
12 - 3
Wedstrijddag 10
19-12-2016
Plank de 2   1461 Soest 4
10 - 4
Wedstrijddag 12
09-01-2017
GS'76 7   Kolkrijst de 2
7 - 4
Wedstrijddag 12
09-01-2017
zvv Fetih 1453 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
4 - 15
Wedstrijddag 12
09-01-2017
SEC 2   Plank de 2
8 - 6
Wedstrijddag 12
13-01-2017
Rondine La fv 3   1461 Soest 4
11 - 5
Wedstrijddag 12
13-01-2017
Rondine La fv 2   Spakenburg 3
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 13
18-01-2017
1461 Soest 4   zvv Fetih 1453 1
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 13
19-01-2017
Spakenburg 3   SEC 2
4 - 3
Wedstrijddag 13
20-01-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   Rondine La fv 2
5 - 8
Wedstrijddag 13
20-01-2017
Kolkrijst de 2   Rondine La fv 3
2 - 6
Wedstrijddag 13
20-01-2017
Plank de 2   GS'76 7
8 - 10
Wedstrijddag 14
23-01-2017
zvv Fetih 1453 1   Kolkrijst de 2
5 - 7
Wedstrijddag 14
23-01-2017
SEC 2   GS'76 7
7 - 7
Wedstrijddag 14
27-01-2017
Rondine La fv 3   Plank de 2
6 - 4
Wedstrijddag 14
27-01-2017
Rondine La fv 2   1461 Soest 4
3 - 4
Wedstrijddag 14
02-02-2017
Spakenburg 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 15
06-02-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   SEC 2
1 - 4
Wedstrijddag 15
08-02-2017
1461 Soest 4   Spakenburg 3
4 - 8
Wedstrijddag 15
10-02-2017
GS'76 7   Rondine La fv 3
7 - 4
Wedstrijddag 15
10-02-2017
Kolkrijst de 2   Rondine La fv 2
1 - 4
Wedstrijddag 15
10-02-2017
Plank de 2   zvv Fetih 1453 1
7 - 11
Wedstrijddag 16
13-02-2017
SEC 2   Rondine La fv 3
5 - 4
Wedstrijddag 16
13-02-2017
SEC 2   Rondine La fv 3
3 - 4
Wedstrijddag 16
13-02-2017
zvv Fetih 1453 1   GS'76 7
1 - 7
Wedstrijddag 16
17-02-2017
Rondine La fv 2   Plank de 2
6 - 3
Wedstrijddag 16
17-02-2017
Spakenburg 3   Kolkrijst de 2
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 16
17-02-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   1461 Soest 4
1 - 5
Wedstrijddag 25
20-02-2017
Plank de 2   Rondine La fv 2
2 - 8
Wedstrijddag 25
20-02-2017
Kolkrijst de 2   Spakenburg 3
1 - 0
Wedstrijddag 25
24-02-2017
GS'76 7   zvv Fetih 1453 1
5 - 5
Wedstrijddag 25
24-02-2017
1461 Soest 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 17
03-03-2017
Plank de 2   Spakenburg 3
5 - 7
Wedstrijddag 17
03-03-2017
Rondine La fv 3   zvv Fetih 1453 1
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 18
06-03-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   Plank de 2
7 - 2
Wedstrijddag 18
10-03-2017
Rondine La fv 2   Rondine La fv 3
5 - 1
Wedstrijddag 18
10-03-2017
Spakenburg 3   GS'76 7
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 19
17-03-2017
Rondine La fv 2   zvv Fetih 1453 1
4 - 8
Wedstrijddag 19
17-03-2017
Spakenburg 3   Rondine La fv 3
4 - 6
Wedstrijddag 19
17-03-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   GS'76 7
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 20
20-03-2017
zvv Fetih 1453 1   Spakenburg 3
4 - 6
Wedstrijddag 20
23-03-2017
Plank de 2   Kolkrijst de 2
2 - 10
Wedstrijddag 20
24-03-2017
Rondine La fv 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 20
24-03-2017
GS'76 7   1461 Soest 4
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 6
27-03-2017
Kolkrijst de 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
1 - 8
Wedstrijddag 6
27-03-2017
zvv Fetih 1453 1   Rondine La fv 3
6 - 7
Wedstrijddag 6
27-03-2017
Spakenburg 3   1461 Soest 4
1 - 3
Wedstrijddag 26
30-03-2017
1461 Soest 4   SEC 2
8 - 4
Wedstrijddag 26
31-03-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   Kolkrijst de 2
7 - 5
Wedstrijddag 26
31-03-2017
Spakenburg 3   Plank de 2
9 - 4
Wedstrijddag 26
31-03-2017
Rondine La fv 2   GS'76 7
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 22
03-04-2017
Rondine La fv 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
7 - 1
Wedstrijddag 22
03-04-2017
zvv Fetih 1453 1   1461 Soest 4
3 - 6
Wedstrijddag 22
05-04-2017
SEC 2   Spakenburg 3
8 - 5
Wedstrijddag 22
07-04-2017
GS'76 7   Plank de 2
9 - 4
Wedstrijddag 22
07-04-2017
Rondine La fv 3   Kolkrijst de 2
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 21
10-04-2017
GS'76 7   Rondine La fv 2
5 - 3
Wedstrijddag 21
10-04-2017
Plank de 2   SEC 2
3 - 26
Wedstrijddag 21
20-04-2017
1461 Soest 4   Rondine La fv 3
5 - 5
Wedstrijddag 21
21-04-2017
Kolkrijst de 2   GS'76 7
3 - 8
Wedstrijddag 21
21-04-2017
Spakenburg 3   Rondine La fv 2
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 21
21-04-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   zvv Fetih 1453 1
16 - 3
Wedstrijddag 18
24-04-2017
SEC 2   zvv Fetih 1453 1
14 - 5
Wedstrijddag 18
24-04-2017
1461 Soest 4   Kolkrijst de 2
6 - 3
Wedstrijddag 27
28-04-2017
Rondine La fv 3   Rondine La fv 2
3 - 4
Wedstrijddag 27
28-04-2017
Plank de 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
10 - 6
Wedstrijddag 27
28-04-2017
GS'76 7   Spakenburg 3
10 - 3
Wedstrijddag 27
28-04-2017
Kolkrijst de 2   1461 Soest 4
2 - 6
Wedstrijddag 18
01-05-2017
zvv Fetih 1453 1   SEC 2
7 - 16
Wedstrijddag 19
08-05-2017
Kolkrijst de 2   SEC 2
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 19
08-05-2017
1461 Soest 4   Plank de 2
7 - 4

Stand

1. Rondine La fv 2 26 57
2. GS'76 7 27 57
3. 1461 Soest 4 26 50
4. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8 27 44
5. SEC 2 24 43
6. Spakenburg 3 27 37
7. Rondine La fv 3 26 34
8. zvv Fetih 1453 1 27 26
9. Kolkrijst de 2 27 17
10. Plank de 2 27 13

Programma

Er zijn geen wedstrijden bekend