Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag 1
14-09-2016
Soest SO 1   Spakenburg 6
6 - 3
Wedstrijddag 1
16-09-2016
Rondine La fv 1   FJV'09 1
9 - 2
Wedstrijddag 1
16-09-2016
Team Vos 3   GS'76 8
2 - 6
Wedstrijddag 1
16-09-2016
Spakenburg 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
5 - 3
Wedstrijddag 1
16-09-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   Palm 1
-
Wedstrijddag 2
19-09-2016
GS'76 8   Soest SO 1
11 - 3
Wedstrijddag 2
21-09-2016
Palm 1   Rondine La fv 1
3 - 5
Wedstrijddag 2
21-09-2016
FJV'09 1   Spakenburg 2
3 - 6
Wedstrijddag 2
23-09-2016
Spakenburg 6   Plank de 5
9 - 3
Wedstrijddag 2
23-09-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   Team Vos 3
9 - 0
Wedstrijddag 3
26-09-2016
GS'76 8   Spakenburg 6
9 - 1
Wedstrijddag 3
28-09-2016
Soest SO 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
5 - 3
Wedstrijddag 3
30-09-2016
Spakenburg 2   Palm 1
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 3
30-09-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   Plank de 5
7 - 4
Wedstrijddag 3
30-09-2016
Team Vos 3   FJV'09 1
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 4
05-10-2016
FJV'09 1   Soest SO 1
2 - 5
Wedstrijddag 4
07-10-2016
Palm 1   Team Vos 3
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 4
07-10-2016
Plank de 5   Rondine La fv 1
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 4
07-10-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   GS'76 8
1 - 4
Wedstrijddag 4
07-10-2016
Spakenburg 6   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
3 - 6
Wedstrijddag 5
14-10-2016
Spakenburg 2   Plank de 5
10 - 2
Wedstrijddag 5
24-10-2016
Rondine La fv 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
8 - 0
Wedstrijddag 5
24-10-2016
GS'76 8   FJV'09 1
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 5
26-10-2016
Soest SO 1   Palm 1
6 - 2
Wedstrijddag 5
28-10-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   Spakenburg 6
11 - 3
Wedstrijddag 6
02-11-2016
FJV'09 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
4 - 7
Wedstrijddag 6
04-11-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   Spakenburg 2
0 - 2
Wedstrijddag 6
04-11-2016
Plank de 5   Team Vos 3
11 - 1
Wedstrijddag 6
04-11-2016
Spakenburg 6   Rondine La fv 1
2 - 3
Wedstrijddag 6
04-11-2016
Palm 1   GS'76 8
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 7
07-11-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   Palm 1
5 - 1
Wedstrijddag 7
09-11-2016
Soest SO 1   Plank de 5
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 7
09-11-2016
FJV'09 1   Spakenburg 6
3 - 3
Wedstrijddag 7
11-11-2016
Team Vos 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
1 - 1
Wedstrijddag 7
11-11-2016
Spakenburg 2   Rondine La fv 1
8 - 1
Wedstrijddag 8
14-11-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   Soest SO 1
1 - 10
Wedstrijddag 8
16-11-2016
Plank de 5   GS'76 8
3 - 10
Wedstrijddag 8
16-11-2016
Palm 1   FJV'09 1
4 - 3
Wedstrijddag 8
18-11-2016
Rondine La fv 1   Team Vos 3
7 - 4
Wedstrijddag 9
21-11-2016
Palm 1   Spakenburg 6
4 - 3
Wedstrijddag 9
21-11-2016
GS'76 8   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
11 - 0
Wedstrijddag 9
21-11-2016
Team Vos 3   Spakenburg 2
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 9
23-11-2016
Soest SO 1   Rondine La fv 1
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 9
25-11-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   Plank de 5
6 - 1
Wedstrijddag 1
28-11-2016
Rondine La fv 1   GS'76 8
1 - 5
Wedstrijddag 1
28-11-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   Palm 1
3 - 7
Wedstrijddag 8
02-12-2016
Spakenburg 6   Spakenburg 2
3 - 10
Wedstrijddag 10
09-12-2016
Plank de 5   FJV'09 1
3 - 6
Wedstrijddag 10
09-12-2016
Spakenburg 2   Soest SO 1
4 - 7
Wedstrijddag 10
09-12-2016
Team Vos 3   Spakenburg 6
8 - 2
Wedstrijddag 10
09-12-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
3 - 5
Wedstrijddag 11
12-12-2016
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   Rondine La fv 1
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 11
12-12-2016
FJV'09 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
8 - 0
Wedstrijddag 11
14-12-2016
Soest SO 1   Team Vos 3
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 11
16-12-2016
Palm 1   Plank de 5
10 - 7
Wedstrijddag 12
09-01-2017
GS'76 8   Team Vos 3
9 - 4
Wedstrijddag 12
11-01-2017
FJV'09 1   Rondine La fv 1
2 - 4
Wedstrijddag 12
11-01-2017
Palm 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
4 - 2
Wedstrijddag 12
13-01-2017
Spakenburg 6   Soest SO 1
7 - 7
Wedstrijddag 12
13-01-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   Spakenburg 2
6 - 4
Wedstrijddag 13
16-01-2017
Soest SO 1   GS'76 8
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 13
20-01-2017
Rondine La fv 1   Palm 1
7 - 6
Wedstrijddag 13
20-01-2017
Team Vos 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
2 - 6
Wedstrijddag 13
20-01-2017
Plank de 5   Spakenburg 6
6 - 4
Wedstrijddag 13
20-01-2017
Spakenburg 2   FJV'09 1
7 - 5
Wedstrijddag 14
23-01-2017
Palm 1   Spakenburg 2
1 - 7
Wedstrijddag 14
26-01-2017
FJV'09 1   Team Vos 3
6 - 2
Wedstrijddag 14
27-01-2017
Spakenburg 6   GS'76 8
4 - 11
Wedstrijddag 14
27-01-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   Soest SO 1
7 - 1
Wedstrijddag 14
27-01-2017
Plank de 5   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
1 - 6
Wedstrijddag 11
30-01-2017
GS'76 8   Spakenburg 2
5 - 3
Wedstrijddag 18
03-02-2017
Plank de 5   Soest SO 1
-
Wedstrijddag 15
06-02-2017
GS'76 8   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
4 - 5
Wedstrijddag 15
08-02-2017
Soest SO 1   FJV'09 1
2 - 2
Wedstrijddag 15
09-02-2017
Team Vos 3   Palm 1
2 - 8
Wedstrijddag 15
10-02-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   Spakenburg 6
5 - 4
Wedstrijddag 16
15-02-2017
FJV'09 1   GS'76 8
4 - 3
Wedstrijddag 16
17-02-2017
Palm 1   Soest SO 1
1 - 2
Wedstrijddag 16
17-02-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   Rondine La fv 1
3 - 4
Wedstrijddag 16
17-02-2017
Spakenburg 6   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
2 - 3
Wedstrijddag 16
17-02-2017
Plank de 5   Spakenburg 2
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 15
20-02-2017
Rondine La fv 1   Plank de 5
5 - 2
Wedstrijddag 17
23-02-2017
Spakenburg 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
8 - 6
Wedstrijddag 17
27-02-2017
GS'76 8   Palm 1
8 - 2
Wedstrijddag 17
03-03-2017
Team Vos 3   Plank de 5
3 - 9
Wedstrijddag 17
03-03-2017
Rondine La fv 1   Spakenburg 6
9 - 5
Wedstrijddag 17
03-03-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   FJV'09 1
3 - 0
Wedstrijddag 18
06-03-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   Team Vos 3
9 - 5
Wedstrijddag 18
06-03-2017
Palm 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 18
10-03-2017
Rondine La fv 1   Spakenburg 2
2 - 0
Wedstrijddag 18
10-03-2017
Spakenburg 6   FJV'09 1
1 - 9
Wedstrijddag 19
15-03-2017
Soest SO 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
3 - 4
Wedstrijddag 19
15-03-2017
FJV'09 1   Palm 1
8 - 2
Wedstrijddag 19
17-03-2017
Team Vos 3   Rondine La fv 1
2 - 5
Wedstrijddag 19
17-03-2017
GS'76 8   Plank de 5
11 - 1
Wedstrijddag 19
17-03-2017
Spakenburg 2   Spakenburg 6
2 - 6
Wedstrijddag 20
20-03-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   GS'76 8
1 - 5
Wedstrijddag 20
23-03-2017
Plank de 5   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
6 - 20
Wedstrijddag 20
24-03-2017
Rondine La fv 1   Soest SO 1
6 - 2
Wedstrijddag 20
24-03-2017
Spakenburg 2   Team Vos 3
3 - 6
Wedstrijddag 21
27-03-2017
GS'76 8   Rondine La fv 1
3 - 1
Wedstrijddag 20
30-03-2017
Spakenburg 6   Palm 1
10 - 5
Wedstrijddag 22
06-04-2017
Spakenburg 2   GS'76 8
3 - 4
Wedstrijddag 22
07-04-2017
Plank de 5   Palm 1
3 - 2
Wedstrijddag 22
07-04-2017
Rondine La fv 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
5 - 4
Wedstrijddag 22
07-04-2017
Team Vos 3   Soest SO 1
4 - 4
Wedstrijddag 22
07-04-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   FJV'09 1
1 - 2
Wedstrijddag 21
12-04-2017
Soest SO 1   Spakenburg 2
4 - 1
Wedstrijddag 21
19-04-2017
FJV'09 1   Plank de 5
2 - 3
Wedstrijddag 21
21-04-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
11 - 6
Wedstrijddag 21
21-04-2017
Spakenburg 6   Team Vos 3
10 - 9
Wedstrijddag 18
28-04-2017
Plank de 5   Soest SO 1
3 - 2

Stand

1. GS'76 8 20 49
2. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7 20 46
3. Rondine La fv 1 20 45
4. Soest SO 1 20 37
5. Spakenburg 2 20 29
6. Palm 1 20 24
7. FJV'09 1 20 23
8. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9 20 19
9. Plank de 5 20 19
10. Team Vos 3 20 15
11. Spakenburg 6 20 14

Programma

Er zijn geen wedstrijden bekend