Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-02-2018
Plank de 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12
 > 3 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   La Rondine fv 3
 > 5 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
08-02-2018
Spakenburg 7   1461 Soest 6
 > 8 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
La Rondine fv 4   IJsselmeervogels 4
 > 6 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Spakenburg 5   Spakenburg 6
 > 4 - 8  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-02-2018
GS'76 7   Spakenburg 5
 > 10 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-02-2018
Spakenburg 6   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11
 > 3 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12   Spakenburg 7
 > 2 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
14-02-2018
1461 Soest 6   La Rondine fv 4
 > 7 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
La Rondine fv 3   Plank de 4
 > 3 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   GS'76 7
 > 5 - 10  

Stand

1. Spakenburg 7 17 39
2. GS'76 7 16 38
3. Plank de 3 14 27
4. Spakenburg 6 15 27
5. Plank de 4 17 24
6. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12 15 23
7. La Rondine fv 4 17 23
8. La Rondine fv 3 16 22
9. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11 17 18
10. Spakenburg 5 16 16
11. 1461 Soest 6 17 11
12. IJsselmeervogels 4 15 6

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-02-2018
Plank de 3   Spakenburg 5
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
21-02-2018
1461 Soest 6   IJsselmeervogels 4
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Spakenburg 7   La Rondine fv 3
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
La Rondine fv 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Plank de 4   Spakenburg 6
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
01-03-2018
Spakenburg 5   Spakenburg 7
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
Plank de 3   GS'76 7
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
07-03-2018
1461 Soest 6   Plank de 3
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
08-03-2018
Spakenburg 6   Spakenburg 7
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
08-03-2018
Spakenburg 5   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
La Rondine fv 3   La Rondine fv 4
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
GS'76 7   Plank de 4
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
IJsselmeervogels 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-03-2018
Plank de 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
15-03-2018
1461 Soest 6   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
IJsselmeervogels 4   La Rondine fv 3
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
La Rondine fv 4   Spakenburg 6
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
Plank de 4   Spakenburg 5
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-03-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   Plank de 4
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-03-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12   Plank de 3
21 : :55 uur