Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
GS'76 6   Plank de 2
 > 5 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
IJsselmeervogels 3   La Rondine fv 2
 > 1 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   GS'76 5
 > 3 - 9  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
1461 Soest 4   Spakenburg 4
 > 9 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
13-11-2017
SEC 2   Soest SO 1
 > 4 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
Plank de 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
 > 10 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10   GS'76 6
 > 0 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
La Rondine fv 2   FJV'09 1
 > 5 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
IJsselmeervogels 3   Spakenburg 4
 > 1 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
GS'76 5   1461 Soest 4
 > 7 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
20-11-2017
GS'76 6   SEC 2
 > 7 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
20-11-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10   Plank de 2
 > 4 - 6  

Stand

1. GS'76 5 8 19
2. GS'76 6 9 18
3. SEC 2 8 16
4. Soest SO 1 8 15
5. La Rondine fv 2 8 13
6. 1461 Soest 4 9 13
7. Plank de 2 9 12
8. FJV'09 1 7 11
9. Spakenburg 4 8 10
10. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10 9 7
11. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9 9 7
12. IJsselmeervogels 3 8 3

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
24-11-2017
GS'76 5   IJsselmeervogels 3
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
24-11-2017
1461 Soest 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
21 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
24-11-2017
FJV'09 1   Spakenburg 4
22 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
29-11-2017
FJV'09 1   SEC 2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
La Rondine fv 2   Plank de 2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
GS'76 5   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   GS'76 6
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
Spakenburg 4   Soest SO 1
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
04-12-2017
GS'76 5   FJV'09 1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
04-12-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   IJsselmeervogels 3
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
04-12-2017
La Rondine fv 2   GS'76 6
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
04-12-2017
1461 Soest 4   Plank de 2
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
04-12-2017
SEC 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
11-12-2017
Plank de 2   SEC 2
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
13-12-2017
Soest SO 1   GS'76 5
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-12-2017
GS'76 6   Spakenburg 4
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-12-2017
1461 Soest 4   IJsselmeervogels 3
21 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-12-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10   La Rondine fv 2
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-12-2017
FJV'09 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
22 : :10 uur