Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-02-2018
FJV'09 1   Soest SO 1
 > 6 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-02-2018
Spakenburg 4   Plank de 2
 > 4 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-02-2018
1461 Soest 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10
 > 5 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
GS'76 5   La Rondine fv 2
 > 5 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-02-2018
GS'76 6   FJV'09 1
 > 2 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-02-2018
SEC 2   1461 Soest 4
 > 6 - 11  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
La Rondine fv 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
 > 6 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
IJsselmeervogels 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10
 > 2 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-02-2018
Spakenburg 4   GS'76 5
 > 4 - 4  

Stand

1. GS'76 5 17 37
2. 1461 Soest 4 18 37
3. FJV'09 1 16 35
4. La Rondine fv 2 17 32
5. SEC 2 15 27
6. GS'76 6 16 25
7. Soest SO 1 16 24
8. Plank de 2 14 21
9. Spakenburg 4 17 15
10. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10 16 14
11. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9 17 13
12. IJsselmeervogels 3 17 3

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
26-02-2018
Plank de 2   SEC 2
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-03-2018
Spakenburg 4   IJsselmeervogels 3
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-03-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   Spakenburg 4
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-03-2018
IJsselmeervogels 3   SEC 2
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
07-03-2018
Soest SO 1   GS'76 6
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
FJV'09 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10
21 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
GS'76 5   Plank de 2
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-03-2018
1461 Soest 4   La Rondine fv 2
22 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-03-2018
Plank de 2   GS'76 6
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-03-2018
GS'76 5   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-03-2018
SEC 2   FJV'09 1
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10   Soest SO 1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
La Rondine fv 2   IJsselmeervogels 3
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-03-2018
Spakenburg 4   1461 Soest 4
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-03-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   Plank de 2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
21-03-2018
Soest SO 1   SEC 2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
GS'76 6   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
1461 Soest 4   GS'76 5
21 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
23-03-2018
FJV'09 1   La Rondine fv 2
22 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
26-03-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   SEC 2
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
26-03-2018
IJsselmeervogels 3   GS'76 6
21 : :05 uur