Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
08-01-2018
Dissel de 1   VVZA 1
 > 2 - 12  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
08-01-2018
SEC 3   Eemnes 2
 > 3 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
11-01-2018
Spakenburg 8   Kolkrijst de ZV 2
 > 4 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-01-2018
ZVE 83 1   Soest SO 2
 > 2 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-01-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13   GS'76 8
 > 7 - 12  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
17-01-2018
Soest SO 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13
 > 8 - 8  

Stand

1. Spakenburg 8 14 33
2. GS'76 8 14 31
3. VVZA 1 14 25
4. Soest SO 2 15 24
5. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13 15 24
6. Kolkrijst de ZV 2 14 22
7. Eemnes 2 13 14
8. ZVE 83 1 13 12
9. SEC 3 14 12
10. Dissel de 1 14 7

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
18-01-2018
Spakenburg 8   ZVE 83 1
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
Eemnes 2   Kolkrijst de ZV 2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
VVZA 1   SEC 3
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
GS'76 8   Dissel de 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
22-01-2018
SEC 3   ZVE 83 1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
25-01-2018
Spakenburg 8   Soest SO 2
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
26-01-2018
VVZA 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13
19 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
26-01-2018
Kolkrijst de ZV 2   Dissel de 1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
26-01-2018
Eemnes 2   GS'76 8
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
29-01-2018
Dissel de 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
31-01-2018
SEC 3   Spakenburg 8
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
VVZA 1   Eemnes 2
09 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
Kolkrijst de ZV 2   Soest SO 2
13 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
ZVE 83 1   GS'76 8
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-02-2018
Dissel de 1   SEC 3
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-02-2018
Kolkrijst de ZV 2   VVZA 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
GS'76 8   ZVE 83 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
ZVE 83 1   Eemnes 2
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
GS'76 8   Soest SO 2
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13   Spakenburg 8
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-02-2018
SEC 3   Kolkrijst de ZV 2
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
14-02-2018
Soest SO 2   Dissel de 1
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
15-02-2018
Spakenburg 8   GS'76 8
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Eemnes 2   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
VVZA 1   ZVE 83 1
22 : :00 uur