Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
08-01-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   1461 Soest 6
 > 8 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
08-01-2018
Plank de 3   Spakenburg 6
 > 4 - 8  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
08-01-2018
GS'76 7   La Rondine fv 3
 > 7 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-01-2018
Spakenburg 7   La Rondine fv 4
 > 6 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
15-01-2018
1461 Soest 6   Plank de 4
 > 8 - 6  

Stand

1. Spakenburg 7 14 30
2. GS'76 7 12 29
3. Plank de 3 12 21
4. Plank de 4 13 20
5. La Rondine fv 3 12 19
6. La Rondine fv 4 13 19
7. Spakenburg 6 11 18
8. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12 11 16
9. Spakenburg 5 11 13
10. 1461 Soest 6 14 10
11. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11 12 9
12. IJsselmeervogels 4 11 3

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
La Rondine fv 3   Spakenburg 5
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
La Rondine fv 4   Plank de 3
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
22-01-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   IJsselmeervogels 4
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
25-01-2018
Spakenburg 6   GS'76 7
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
26-01-2018
Spakenburg 5   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
26-01-2018
Plank de 4   IJsselmeervogels 4
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
31-01-2018
1461 Soest 6   Spakenburg 6
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
La Rondine fv 4   Spakenburg 5
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
Plank de 3   Plank de 4
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12   La Rondine fv 3
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
Spakenburg 7   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
IJsselmeervogels 4   GS'76 7
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-02-2018
Plank de 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   La Rondine fv 3
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
08-02-2018
Spakenburg 7   1461 Soest 6
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
GS'76 7   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12
19 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
La Rondine fv 4   IJsselmeervogels 4
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Spakenburg 5   Spakenburg 6
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-02-2018
GS'76 7   Spakenburg 5
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-02-2018
Spakenburg 6   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-02-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12   Spakenburg 7
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
14-02-2018
1461 Soest 6   La Rondine fv 4
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
IJsselmeervogels 4   Plank de 3
15 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
La Rondine fv 3   Plank de 4
21 : :05 uur