Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
13-09-2017
RKAVIC VR1   Os Lusitanos VR3
 > 2 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
14-09-2017
Spakenburg VR1   ZOG VR1
 > 3 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-09-2017
Counters (The) VR1   Os Lusitanos VR2
 > 2 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-09-2017
Golden Stars VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR1
 > 6 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-09-2017
Wartburgia VR2   Purmerend VR1
 > 1 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-09-2017
Vreeswijk VR1   Goy 't VR1
 > 10 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
21-09-2017
ZOG VR1   Golden Stars VR1
 > 4 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
22-09-2017
Os Lusitanos VR2   RKAVIC VR1
 > 7 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
22-09-2017
Goy 't VR1   Spakenburg VR1
 > 4 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
22-09-2017
Purmerend VR1   Vreeswijk VR1
 > 3 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
22-09-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR1   Counters (The) VR1
 > 5 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
22-09-2017
Os Lusitanos VR3   Wartburgia VR1
 > 1 - 2  

Stand

1. Os Lusitanos VR2 2 6
2. Purmerend VR1 2 6
3. Golden Stars VR1 2 4
4. Wartburgia VR1 1 3
5. Vreeswijk VR1 2 3
6. Os Lusitanos VR3 2 3
7. Spakenburg VR1 2 3
8. Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR1 2 3
9. Goy 't VR1 2 3
10. ZOG VR1 2 1
11. Wartburgia VR2 1 0
12. Counters (The) VR1 2 0
13. RKAVIC VR1 2 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
28-09-2017
Wartburgia VR1   ZOG VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
28-09-2017
RKAVIC VR1   Goy 't VR1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
29-09-2017
Purmerend VR1   Os Lusitanos VR3
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
29-09-2017
Wartburgia VR2   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
29-09-2017
Golden Stars VR1   Spakenburg VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
29-09-2017
Counters (The) VR1   Vreeswijk VR1
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
04-10-2017
RKAVIC VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
05-10-2017
Spakenburg VR1   Vreeswijk VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
05-10-2017
Wartburgia VR1   Os Lusitanos VR2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
06-10-2017
Golden Stars VR1   Goy 't VR1
19 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
06-10-2017
Counters (The) VR1   ZOG VR1
19 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
06-10-2017
Wartburgia VR2   Os Lusitanos VR3
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
Os Lusitanos VR2   Wartburgia VR2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
Goy 't VR1   Counters (The) VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
ZOG VR1   RKAVIC VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR1   Wartburgia VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
Vreeswijk VR1   Golden Stars VR1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
Purmerend VR1   Spakenburg VR1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
18-10-2017
RKAVIC VR1   Purmerend VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
19-10-2017
Wartburgia VR1   Counters (The) VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
20-10-2017
Wartburgia VR2   Golden Stars VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
20-10-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR1   ZOG VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
20-10-2017
Os Lusitanos VR2   Goy 't VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
20-10-2017
Os Lusitanos VR3   Vreeswijk VR1
21 : :05 uur