Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
08-11-2017
RKAVIC VR1   Spakenburg VR1
 > 4 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
09-11-2017
Wartburgia asv VR1   Vreeswijk VR1
 > 3 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
Os Lusitanos VR3   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1
 > 2 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
Counters (The) VR1   Golden Stars FC VR1
 > 1 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
Wartburgia asv VR2   Goy 't VR1
 > 0 - 8  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
10-11-2017
Os Lusitanos VR2   Purmerend VR1
 > 6 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
15-11-2017
Golden Stars FC VR1   RKAVIC VR1
 > 5 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
16-11-2017
Spakenburg VR1   Wartburgia asv VR1
 > 4 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
ZOG VR1   Os Lusitanos VR3
 > 7 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1   Os Lusitanos VR2
 > 1 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
Purmerend VR1   Counters (The) VR1
 > 3 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
17-11-2017
Vreeswijk VR1   Wartburgia asv VR2
 > 7 - 3  

Stand

1. Vreeswijk VR1 9 22
2. Os Lusitanos VR2 8 21
3. Golden Stars FC VR1 9 20
4. Goy 't VR1 8 16
5. ZOG VR1 7 13
6. Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 8 12
7. Wartburgia asv VR1 8 11
8. Purmerend VR1 8 10
9. Os Lusitanos VR3 8 9
10. RKAVIC VR1 8 9
11. Spakenburg VR1 8 8
12. Wartburgia asv VR2 8 3
13. Counters (The) VR1 9 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
22-11-2017
RKAVIC VR1   Counters (The) VR1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
23-11-2017
Wartburgia asv VR1   Golden Stars FC VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
24-11-2017
Os Lusitanos VR2   ZOG VR1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
24-11-2017
Wartburgia VR2   Spakenburg VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
24-11-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1   Purmerend VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
24-11-2017
Os Lusitanos VR3   Goy 't VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
28-11-2017
RKAVIC VR1   Wartburgia asv VR1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
30-11-2017
Spakenburg VR1   Os Lusitanos VR3
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
Counters (The) VR1   Wartburgia asv VR2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
Goy 't VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
Purmerend VR1   ZOG VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
01-12-2017
Vreeswijk VR1   Os Lusitanos VR2
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-12-2017
Goy 't VR1   Os Lusitanos VR2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-12-2017
Counters (The) VR1   Wartburgia asv VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-12-2017
Golden Stars VR1   Wartburgia VR2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-12-2017
ZOG VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-12-2017
Purmerend VR1   RKAVIC VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
08-12-2017
Vreeswijk VR1   Os Lusitanos VR3
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
13-12-2017
ZOG VR1   Purmerend VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
14-12-2017
Wartburgia asv VR1   RKAVIC VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-12-2017
Os Lusitanos VR3   Spakenburg VR1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-12-2017
Wartburgia asv VR2   Counters (The) VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-12-2017
Os Lusitanos VR2   Vreeswijk VR1
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
18-12-2017
ZOG VR1   RKAVIC VR1
19 : :15 uur