Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
12-09-2017
Hercules VR5   Spakenburg VR4
 > 8 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-09-2017
GS'76 VR1   Soest SO VR1
 > 0 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-09-2017
SVM FUTSAL VR2   DESTO VR4
 > 2 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-09-2017
Goy 't VR3   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR4
 > 4 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
15-09-2017
Kosterman VR2   Team Vos VR1
 > 1 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
20-09-2017
Team Vos VR1   SVM FUTSAL VR2
 > 4 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
22-09-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR4   GS'76 VR1
 > 2 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
22-09-2017
Kosterman VR2   Hercules VR7
 > 1 - 12  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
22-09-2017
DESTO VR4   Goy 't VR3
 > 8 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
22-09-2017
Soest SO VR1   Hercules VR5
 > -  

Stand

1. DESTO VR4 2 6
2. GS'76 VR1 2 4
3. Hercules VR7 1 3
4. Hercules VR5 1 3
5. Goy 't VR3 2 3
6. Team Vos VR1 2 2
7. Soest SO VR1 1 1
8. SVM FUTSAL VR2 2 1
9. Kosterman VR2 2 1
10. zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1 0 0
11. Spakenburg VR4 1 0
12. Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR4 2 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
27-09-2017
Team Vos VR1   Spakenburg VR4
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
29-09-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1   Goy 't VR3
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
29-09-2017
SVM FUTSAL VR2   Soest SO VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
29-09-2017
Kosterman VR2   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR4
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
04-10-2017
Team Vos VR1   DESTO VR4
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
06-10-2017
GS'76 VR1   Goy 't VR3
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
06-10-2017
SVM FUTSAL VR2   Hercules VR7
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
06-10-2017
Kosterman VR2   Spakenburg VR4
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
06-10-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1   Soest SO VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
06-10-2017
Hercules VR5   Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR4
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
09-10-2017
Soest SO VR1   Kosterman VR2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
09-10-2017
DESTO VR4   GS'76 VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
12-10-2017
Spakenburg VR4   SVM FUTSAL VR2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
Hercules VR7   Team Vos VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
13-10-2017
Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 VR4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
16-10-2017
zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1   Hercules VR7
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
16-10-2017
Hercules VR5   GS'76 VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
20-10-2017
Goy 't VR3   Hercules VR5
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
23-10-2017
GS'76 VR1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1
19 : :15 uur