Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
08-01-2018
Wasmeer VR1   Faja Lobi KDS VR1
 > 2 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
10-01-2018
SIZO vv VR2   Spakenburg VR3
 > 3 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-01-2018
Kosterman VR1   Goy 't VR2
 > 10 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-01-2018
IJsselmeervogels VR1   DESTO VR2
 > 0 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-01-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2   Hercules VR1
 > 8 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
15-01-2018
Faja Lobi KDS VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2
 > 1 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
15-01-2018
Hercules VR1   SIZO vv VR2
 > 5 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
18-01-2018
Spakenburg VR3   Kosterman VR1
 > 2 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
DESTO VR2   Wasmeer VR1
 > 2 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-01-2018
Goy 't VR2   IJsselmeervogels VR1
 > 10 - 2  

Stand

1. Kosterman VR1 13 36
2. Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 14 31
3. Wasmeer VR1 12 22
4. Hercules VR1 13 21
5. DESTO VR2 15 19
6. Faja Lobi KDS VR1 13 16
7. SIZO vv VR2 8 15
8. Goy 't VR2 14 15
9. Spakenburg VR3 13 12
10. IJsselmeervogels VR1 13 1

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
22-01-2018
DESTO VR2   Faja Lobi KDS VR1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
22-01-2018
SIZO vv VR2   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
25-01-2018
Spakenburg VR3   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
26-01-2018
IJsselmeervogels VR1   SIZO vv VR2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
26-01-2018
Goy 't VR2   Hercules VR1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
26-01-2018
Kosterman VR1   Wasmeer VR1
21 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
29-01-2018
Hercules VR1   Wasmeer VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
29-01-2018
IJsselmeervogels VR1   Faja Lobi KDS VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
29-01-2018
SIZO vv VR2   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
01-02-2018
Spakenburg VR3   Goy 't VR2
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-02-2018
Kosterman VR1   DESTO VR2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-02-2018
Hercules VR1   Faja Lobi KDS VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-02-2018
SIZO vv VR2   Kosterman VR1
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
07-02-2018
IJsselmeervogels VR1   Spakenburg VR3
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Wasmeer VR1   Goy 't VR2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-02-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2   DESTO VR2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-02-2018
Faja Lobi KDS VR1   SIZO vv VR2
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
14-02-2018
DESTO VR2   Hercules VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
15-02-2018
Spakenburg VR3   Wasmeer VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Kosterman VR1   IJsselmeervogels VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-02-2018
Goy 't VR2   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-02-2018
Hercules VR1   Goy 't VR2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
19-02-2018
SIZO vv VR2   IJsselmeervogels VR1
20 : :55 uur