Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 

Stand

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
20-10-2018
Soest SO JO8-5   Eemdijk JO8-2
08 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
20-10-2018
Hooglanderveen JO8-9   Cobu Boys JO8-2
09 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
20-10-2018
Nieuwland ASC JO8-3   Spakenburg JO8-3
10 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
27-10-2018
IJsselmeervogels JO8-3   Cobu Boys JO8-2
08 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
27-10-2018
Spakenburg JO8-3   VVZA JO8-3
08 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
27-10-2018
CJVV JO8-4   Eemdijk JO8-2
08 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
27-10-2018
Achterveld SV JO8-3   Hooglanderveen JO8-9
09 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
27-10-2018
Hoogland JO8-6   Victoria JO8-6
10 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
27-10-2018
Nieuwland ASC JO8-3   Soest SO JO8-5
11 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
03-11-2018
Soest SO JO8-5   Hoogland JO8-6
08 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
03-11-2018
Cobu Boys JO8-2   Nieuwland ASC JO8-3
08 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
03-11-2018
Victoria JO8-6   IJsselmeervogels JO8-3
08 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
03-11-2018
Eemdijk JO8-2   Achterveld SV JO8-3
09 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
03-11-2018
VVZA JO8-3   CJVV JO8-4
09 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
03-11-2018
Hooglanderveen JO8-9   Spakenburg JO8-3
09 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
10-11-2018
Victoria JO8-6   VVZA JO8-3
08 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
10-11-2018
IJsselmeervogels JO8-3   Achterveld SV JO8-3
09 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
10-11-2018
Hoogland JO8-6   CJVV JO8-4
10 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
17-11-2018
Spakenburg JO8-3   Victoria JO8-6
08 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
17-11-2018
Cobu Boys JO8-2   Soest SO JO8-5
08 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
17-11-2018
VVZA JO8-3   Hoogland JO8-6
09 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
17-11-2018
Eemdijk JO8-2   Hooglanderveen JO8-9
09 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
17-11-2018
Achterveld SV JO8-3   Nieuwland ASC JO8-3
09 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
17-11-2018
CJVV JO8-4   IJsselmeervogels JO8-3
11 : :30 uur