Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 

Stand 2018/2019

1. Ajax AFC 2 0 0
2. Argon 2 0 0
3. CSW 2 0 0
4. DOVO 2 0 0
5. DVVA csv. 2 0 0
6. GVVV 2 0 0
7. IJsselmeervogels 2 0 0
8. ODIN 59 2 0 0
9. Roda '46 2 0 0
10. Spakenburg 2 0 0
11. Swift 2 0 0
12. Volendam (rkav) 2 0 0
13. WV-HEDW 2 0 0
14. ZOB 2 0 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
22-09-2018
DOVO 2   DVVA csv. 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
22-09-2018
GVVV 2   Swift 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
22-09-2018
Volendam (rkav) 2   ODIN 59 2
11 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
22-09-2018
WV-HEDW 2   ZOB 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
22-09-2018
CSW 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
22-09-2018
Roda '46 2   Ajax AFC 2
12 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
22-09-2018
Spakenburg 2   Argon 2
12 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
29-09-2018
ODIN 59 2   Spakenburg 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
29-09-2018
DVVA csv. 2   Roda '46 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
29-09-2018
Argon 2   WV-HEDW 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
29-09-2018
Ajax AFC 2   DOVO 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
29-09-2018
ZOB 2   GVVV 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
29-09-2018
Swift 2   CSW 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
29-09-2018
IJsselmeervogels 2   Volendam (rkav) 2
12 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
06-10-2018
GVVV 2   ODIN 59 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
06-10-2018
Argon 2   Ajax AFC 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
06-10-2018
CSW 2   Volendam (rkav) 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
06-10-2018
WV-HEDW 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
06-10-2018
DOVO 2   Spakenburg 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
06-10-2018
ZOB 2   DVVA csv. 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
06-10-2018
Roda '46 2   Swift 2
12 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
13-10-2018
DVVA csv. 2   WV-HEDW 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
13-10-2018
Volendam (rkav) 2   Roda '46 2
11 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
13-10-2018
Ajax AFC 2   ZOB 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
13-10-2018
Swift 2   Argon 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
13-10-2018
Spakenburg 2   GVVV 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
13-10-2018
ODIN 59 2   CSW 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
13-10-2018
IJsselmeervogels 2   DOVO 2
15 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
20-10-2018
Argon 2   ZOB 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
20-10-2018
DOVO 2   Swift 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
20-10-2018
GVVV 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
11 : :30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
20-10-2018
ODIN 59 2   DVVA csv. 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
20-10-2018
Spakenburg 2   Volendam (rkav) 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
20-10-2018
CSW 2   Ajax AFC 2
12 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
20-10-2018
Roda '46 2   WV-HEDW 2
12 : :15 uur