Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
12-09-2018
Jos Geerling 1   Adelaars zvv 3
 > 2 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
12-09-2018
All Stars Baarn 1   Spakenburg 1
 > -  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
14-09-2018
Krooster Boys 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3
 > 6 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
14-09-2018
Husky F.C. 3   Plank de 1
 > -  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
14-09-2018
Bilt De FC 1   Team Vos 1
 > 5 - 10  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
21-09-2018
Adelaars zvv 3   Bilt De FC 1
 > 5 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
21-09-2018
Plank de 1   All Stars Baarn 1
 > 4 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
21-09-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3   Kolkrijst de ZV 1
 > 1 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
21-09-2018
Team Vos 1   Krooster Boys 1
 > 5 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
21-09-2018
Spakenburg 1   Jos Geerling 1
 > 10 - 1  

Stand

1. Team Vos 1 2 6
2. Kolkrijst de ZV 1 1 3
3. All Stars Baarn 1 1 3
4. Adelaars zvv 3 2 3
5. Krooster Boys 1 2 3
6. Bilt De FC 1 2 3
7. Husky F.C. 3 0 0
8. Spakenburg 1 1 0
9. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3 2 0
10. Jos Geerling 1 2 0
11. Plank de 1 1 -3

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
26-09-2018
Jos Geerling 1   Bilt De FC 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
28-09-2018
Adelaars zvv 3   All Stars Baarn 1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
28-09-2018
Plank de 1   Kolkrijst de ZV 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
28-09-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3   Team Vos 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
03-10-2018
All Stars Baarn 1   Jos Geerling 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
Kolkrijst de ZV 1   Spakenburg 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
Krooster Boys 1   Plank de 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
Husky F.C. 3   Adelaars zvv 3
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
Bilt De FC 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
10-10-2018
Jos Geerling 1   Husky F.C. 3
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
10-10-2018
All Stars Baarn 1   Bilt De FC 1
20 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-10-2018
Adelaars zvv 3   Kolkrijst de ZV 1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-10-2018
Plank de 1   Team Vos 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-10-2018
Spakenburg 1   Krooster Boys 1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
17-10-2018
Krooster Boys 1   Adelaars zvv 3
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-10-2018
Kolkrijst de ZV 1   Jos Geerling 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-10-2018
Team Vos 1   Spakenburg 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-10-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 3   Plank de 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-10-2018
Husky F.C. 3   All Stars Baarn 1
20 : :55 uur