Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   IJsselmeervogels 2
 > 3 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
Spakenburg 4   GS'76 4
 > 5 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
10-10-2018
Soest SO 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
 > 12 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
11-10-2018
Spakenburg 5   1461 Soest 3
 > 3 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-10-2018
La Rondine fv 4   IJsselmeervogels 2
 > 2 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-10-2018
GS'76 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
 > 7 - 10  
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
17-10-2018
1461 Soest 3   SEC 2
 > 8 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
18-10-2018
IJsselmeervogels 2   GS'76 4
 > 5 - 5  

Stand

1. IJsselmeervogels 2 5 11
2. Spakenburg 5 3 7
3. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8 4 7
4. GS'76 4 4 7
5. 1461 Soest 3 6 7
6. Soest SO 1 3 6
7. Spakenburg 4 4 5
8. FJV'09 1 2 3
9. SEC 2 3 3
10. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7 4 3
11. La Rondine fv 4 4 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-10-2018
Spakenburg 4   Spakenburg 5
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-10-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8   FJV'09 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
23-10-2018
FJV'09 1   SEC 2
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
23-10-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   La Rondine fv 4
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
29-10-2018
SEC 2   Spakenburg 4
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
30-10-2018
Soest SO 1   1461 Soest 3
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
01-11-2018
Spakenburg 5   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-11-2018
GS'76 4   La Rondine fv 4
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
02-11-2018
FJV'09 1   IJsselmeervogels 2
21 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
05-11-2018
GS'76 4   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
08-11-2018
IJsselmeervogels 2   Spakenburg 5
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-11-2018
La Rondine fv 4   FJV'09 1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
09-11-2018
Spakenburg 4   Soest SO 1
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
12-11-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7   1461 Soest 3
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
13-11-2018
SEC 2   IJsselmeervogels 2
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-11-2018
FJV'09 1   GS'76 4
21 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-11-2018
Spakenburg 5   La Rondine fv 4
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
16-11-2018
Soest SO 1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8
22 : :00 uur