Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
10-09-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   SEC 1
 > 2 - 8  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
13-09-2018
Spakenburg 8   Plank de 4
 > 3 - 6  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
14-09-2018
GS'76 6   Plank de 2
 > 6 - 12  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
14-09-2018
1461 Soest 2   La Rondine fv 3
 > 7 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
17-09-2018
SEC 1   1461 Soest 2
 > 8 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
17-09-2018
Plank de 4   GS'76 5
 > 3 - 5  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
21-09-2018
IJsselmeervogels 3   GS'76 6
 > 5 - 3  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
21-09-2018
La Rondine fv 3   Spakenburg 8
 > 11 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
21-09-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
 > 9 - 0  

Stand

1. SEC 1 2 6
2. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11 1 3
3. Plank de 2 1 3
4. GS'76 5 1 3
5. IJsselmeervogels 3 1 3
6. La Rondine fv 3 2 3
7. Plank de 4 2 3
8. 1461 Soest 2 2 3
9. GS'76 6 2 0
10. Spakenburg 8 2 0
11. zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9 2 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
24-09-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   1461 Soest 2
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
24-09-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   GS'76 6
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
24-09-2018
Plank de 4   La Rondine fv 3
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
28-09-2018
Plank de 2   GS'76 5
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
01-10-2018
La Rondine fv 3   IJsselmeervogels 3
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
01-10-2018
GS'76 5   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
1461 Soest 2   Plank de 4
21 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
Spakenburg 8   Plank de 2
21 : :50 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
GS'76 6   SEC 1
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
08-10-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9   GS'76 6
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
09-10-2018
SEC 1   GS'76 5
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-10-2018
Plank de 2   La Rondine fv 3
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-10-2018
IJsselmeervogels 3   Plank de 4
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-10-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11   Spakenburg 8
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
15-10-2018
La Rondine fv 3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 11
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
15-10-2018
Plank de 4   Plank de 2
21 : :55 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
18-10-2018
Spakenburg 8   SEC 1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-10-2018
GS'76 5   zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9
22 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-10-2018
1461 Soest 2   IJsselmeervogels 3
22 : :10 uur