Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Maandag
10-09-2018
Laren 99 sv VR1   Patria VR1
 > 0 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Maandag
10-09-2018
Hercules VR4   Spakenburg VR2
 > 4 - 7  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
13-09-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4   Hercules VR5
 > 3 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
14-09-2018
Kosterman VR3   zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1
 > 2 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
14-09-2018
GS'76 VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR7
 > 1 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
14-09-2018
Exstudiantes Utrecht VR1   Team Vos VR1
 > 2 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
20-09-2018
Team Vos VR1   Kosterman VR3
 > 2 - 1  
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
20-09-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR7   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4
 > 3 - 2  
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
21-09-2018
GS'76 VR1   Spakenburg VR2
 > 0 - 0  

Stand

1. Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR7 2 6
2. Spakenburg VR2 2 4
3. Team Vos VR1 2 4
4. Patria VR1 1 3
5. Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4 2 3
6. Kosterman VR3 2 3
7. Exstudiantes Utrecht VR1 1 1
8. GS'76 VR1 2 1
9. zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1 1 0
10. Laren 99 sv VR1 1 0
11. Hercules VR5 1 0
12. Hercules VR4 1 0

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
25-09-2018
Patria VR1   Kosterman VR3
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
27-09-2018
Spakenburg VR2   Laren 99 sv VR1
20 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
27-09-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4   Exstudiantes Utrecht VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
28-09-2018
Hercules VR5   GS'76 VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
28-09-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1   Team Vos VR1
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
01-10-2018
Team Vos VR1   Patria VR1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
01-10-2018
Laren 99 sv VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR7
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
02-10-2018
Hercules VR4   Hercules VR5
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
GS'76 VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
Exstudiantes Utrecht VR1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
05-10-2018
Kosterman VR3   Spakenburg VR2
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
09-10-2018
Hercules VR5   Laren 99 sv VR1
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
10-10-2018
Patria VR1   zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
11-10-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR7   Kosterman VR3
20 : :10 uur
Wedstrijddag Donderdag
11-10-2018
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4   Hercules VR4
21 : :05 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-10-2018
GS'76 VR1   Exstudiantes Utrecht VR1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
12-10-2018
Team Vos VR1   Spakenburg VR2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Maandag
15-10-2018
Laren 99 sv VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
16-10-2018
Hercules VR4   GS'76 VR1
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
17-10-2018
Team Vos VR1   Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR7
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Woensdag
17-10-2018
Exstudiantes Utrecht VR1   Patria VR1
21 : :00 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-10-2018
zvv Amersfoortse Boys VR1   Spakenburg VR2
19 : :15 uur
Wedstrijddag Vrijdag
19-10-2018
Kosterman VR3   Hercules VR5
21 : :05 uur